Xie Dong Shen

Xie Dong Shen Synopsis and Plot Summary

Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Member of China Film Directors.

Biography

First Name: Dong Shen
Native Name: 谢东燊
Also Known as: Dongshen Xie
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 22 March 1969
Age: 53

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022