Wang Jing

Wang Jing Synopsis and Plot Summary

Wang Jing is an art director, he graduated from the Central Academy of Drama with a Bachelor’s Degree in Performing Arts in 2004 and a Master’s Degree in Photography in 2013 from the Beijing Film Academy.

Biography

First Name: Jing
Native Name: 王竞
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 15 December 1979
Age: 42

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022