Wai Hong Chui

Wai Hong Chui Synopsis and Plot Summary

Wai Hong Chui is a Hong Kong director.

Biography

First Name: Wai Hong
Native Name: 徐惠康
Also Known as: Xu Hui Kang
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: 8 September 1972
Age: 49

Director

Truth or Dare (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022