Tian Yu

Tian Yu Plot

Chief
Moved on from the Correspondence College of China.

Biography

First Name: Tian
Native Name: 田宇
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 23 September 1985
Age: 37

Director

I Don’t Want To Be Brothers With You (2022)

Memory of Encaustic Tile (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022