Su Chao Bin

Su Chao Bin Plot

Su Chao Bin is an essayist, chief, and maker. Su moved on from Public Chiao Tung College with a graduate degree in Software engineering and worked in the cutting-edge industry for a year. Afterward, he concentrated on intelligent film in the Media Lab of MIT.

Biography

Native Name: 许肇任
Also Known as: Xu Zhao Ren
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: 1970
Age: 52

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022