Sophia Ma

Sophia Ma Synopsis and Plot Summary

Sophia is a screenwriter brought into the world in Shandong. Her agent works incorporate “Dear Little Mermaid”, “Bring down your ex-girlfriend”(2016), and “Kaifeng Peculiar Talk”(2017).

Biography

First Name: Jia Ni
Native Name: 马佳妮
Also Known as: Ma Jiani, 馬佳妮
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 16 April 1987
Age: 35

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022