Sha Wei Qi

Biography

First Name: Wei Qi
Native Name: 沙维琪
Also Known as: 野人, Savage
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 14 April 1984
Age: 38

Dramas

To Fly With You (2021)

A River Runs Through It (2021)

Party A Who Lives Beside Me (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022