Mao Wei Ning

Mao Wei Ning Plot

Mao Wei Ning is a Chinese chief and maker. He was brought into the world in Beijing and moved on from the Shanghai Theater Foundation.

Biography

First Name: Wei Ning
Native Name: 毛卫宁
Also Known as: Mao Wining, 毛衛寧
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 13 July 1963
Age: 59

Dramas

The Fiery Years of Gao Da Xia (2021)

Medal of the Republic (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022