Lu Yu Lin

Lu Yu Lin Synopsis and Plot Summary

Kelvin Lu is a Chinese entertainer who was brought into the world in Shanghai.

Biography

First Name: Yu Lin
Native Name: 陆昱霖
Also Known as: 陆叶, Lu Ye, Kelvin Lu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 31 July 1980
Age: 42

Drama

Modern City (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022