Lin Zhen Zhao

Lin Zhen Zhao Plot

Lin Zhen zhao is a chief in Central area China, starting his profession in 2011 with the short-film “Dream on the Rand. From that point forward, he has coordinated different television series and motion pictures, procuring grants, for example, the Best Web-based Film Grant from Youku and the Best Film of the China Youth Computerized Film Celebration. Other outstanding works incorporate “The Solidarity of Legends”.

Biography

First Name: Zhen Zhao
Native Name: 林珍釗
Also Known as: Lin Zhenzhao
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1 November 1985
Age: 37

Director

Restart the Earth (2021)

Rat Disaster (2021)

Leave a Comment

Best Chinese Drama 2023 List - Upcoming, Latest China Drama Open

Close