Kong Sheng

Kong Sheng Synopsis and Plot Summary

He is a Chinese director, cameraman, and actor who was born in Shandong province.

Biography

First Name: Sheng
Native Name: 孔笙
Also Known as: Kongsheng
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 7 July 1955
Age: 66

Director

Minning Town (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022