Jiang Qi Tao

Jiang Qi Tao Synopsis and Plot Summary

Jiang Qi Tao is an honor winning Chinese screenwriter and writer. He started his composing profession in the 1980’s.

Biography

First Name: Qi Tao
Native Name: 江奇涛
Also Known as: Qitao Jiang
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 21 February 1954
Age: 68

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022