Huang Yuanda (2022)

Huang Yuanda Synopsis and Plot Summary

A lively director, screenwriter, and editor born in Changsha, Hunan.

Biography

First Name: Huang
Native Name: 黄元达
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 30 January 1990
Age: 32

Directors

Master, Wait a Moment (2021)

Don’t Leave After School (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022