He Jia Nan

He Jia Nan Synopsis and Plot Summary

He Jianan graduated in 2008 from Beijing Film Foundation.

From 2011 to 2013 she functioned as chief at CCTV6 and afterward she began a profession as web-series and web-motion pictures chief.

Biography

First Name: Jia Nan
Native Name: 何佳男
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 1984
Age: 38

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022