Hai Fei

Hai Fei Plot

Haifei was brought into the world in Zhuji Region, Shaoxing City, Zhejiang Territory in 1971. He is an essayist and screenwriter in central area China. In 2004, won the primary award in “Shanghai Writing”, a public brief tale challenge, for his brief tale “Glimmering Huqin”. In 2006, he joined the Chinese Scholars Affiliation.

Biography

First Name: Fei
Native Name: 海飞
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 1971
Age: 52

Writer

Never Say Goodbye (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022 Open

Close