Guo Hao (2022)

Guo Hao Synopsis and Plot Summary

Guo Hao is a Chinese director, screenwriter and actor, born as Guo Shuai Sheng in Dezhou of Shandong Province.

Biography

First Name: Shuai Sheng
Native Name: 国浩
Also Known as: 国帅生
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 17 May 1986
Age: 35

Director

Marvelous Women (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022