Gary Sing

Gary Sing Synopsis and Plot Summary

Gary Sing is a Hongkongese chief and maker.

Biography

First Name: Ji Chiu
Native Name: 成志超
Also Known as: Cheng Zhi Chao
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: 9 March 1965
Age: 57

Director

Word of Honor (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022