Fu Dong Yu

Fu Dong Yu Synopsis and Plot Summary

Fu Dong Yu is a Chinese chief. He won the “Best Chief” grant at the China Film Channel Media Grants for the show “Phurbu and Tenzin”.

Biography

First Name: Dong Yu
Native Name: 傅东育
Also Known as: Fu Dong Yu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: February 1968
Age: 54

Director

Wild Bloom (2022)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022