Cheng Er

Cheng Er Plot

Cheng emergency room, known for his capacity to keep crowds speculating, moved on from the film branch of Beijing Film Foundation in 1999. After graduation he made the movie Hoodlums (1999), assuming the different parts of screenwriter, chief and supervisor. He composed and coordinated the generally welcomed psychodrama Incomplete Young lady (2005), which was selected for a few honors, preceding recording wrongdoing show Deadly Prisoner (2011), where he again filled in as screenwriter, chief and proofreader.

Biography

First Name: Er
Native Name: 程耳
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 17 August 1976
Age: 46

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022 Open

Close