Chen Chang (2022)

Chen Chang Synopsis and Plot Summary

Chen Chang graduated from Beijing Dance Academy and is a director in mainland China.

Biography

First Name: Chen Chang
Native Name: 陈畅
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 15 September 1977
Age: 44

Directors

Lie to Love (2021)

Litter to Glitter (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022