Chen Anjun (2022)

Chen Anjun Synopsis and Plot Summary

She is a successful screenwriter, producer and director since 2014.

Biography

First Name: Anjun
Native Name: 陈安君
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: 21 September 1984
Age: 37

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022