Cao Dun

Cao Dun Synopsis and Plot Summary

Cao Dun is a Chinese Director and Cinematographer.

Biography

First Name: Dun
Native Name: 曹盾
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 12 January 1972
Age: 50

Shanhai Secret News (2022)

The Last Goodbye to Mama (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022