Bob Xin

Bob Xin Plot

Bob Xin is a Chinese chief and guitarist. In 2020, he coordinated the show “The Terrible Children”; on October 28, he won the “Main Five Youthful Overseers of 2020” grant.

Biography

First Name: Shuang
Native Name: 辛爽
Also Known as: 鲍勃辛, Xin Shuang
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 11 March 1981
Age: 42

Leave a Comment

Best Chinese Drama 2023 List - Upcoming, Latest China Drama Open

Close