Bai Shan

Bai Shan Synopsis and Plot Summary

Bai Shan, given name Bai Jian Suo, is a Chinese movie chief, a public top of the line entertainer and an individual from the Chinese television Series Chiefs Working Board.

Biography

First Name: Jian Suo
Native Name: 柏建锁
Also Known as: 柏杉
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 26 August 1972
Age: 50

Director

Brave Heart 2 (2021)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022