Ajian Ren

Ajian Ren Plot

Chinese chief likewise referred to in a cordial manner as the “phantom chief” among the arising chiefs since he views each work in a serious way and treats it mindfully; every work he coordinates has a novel, high-level, and barometrical style, as well as a pizazz of Hollywood works.

Biography

First Name: Ying Jian
Native Name: 任英健
Also Known as: A Jian
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: 15 January 1983
Age: 39

Dramas

The Fire Phoenix (2021)

Enormous Legendary Fish (2020)

Mermaid Bound (2020)

Leave a Comment

Chinese Drama - Upcoming, Best Dramas 2022